FLAT ROCK SPEEDWAY POINT STANDINGS--September 10, 2017
FINAL STANDINGS--ALL CLASSES
2017 MONROE NEWS ENDURO SERIES POINT STANDINGS--FINAL
Pos Car No Driver Points
1 3R Robb Remick 945
2 2S Derrick Sheppard 940
3 11M Kyle Metdepenningen 905
4 42 Troy Brehmer 815
5 7N Nathan Sprotberry 805
6 13 Matt Ringger 790
7 55 Justin Chamberlin 785
8 17 Jimmy Gullett 770
9 117 David Rumble 750
10 19 Cody Remick 730
11 59 Tom Lafollette 705
12 04 Tony Rumble 665
13 54 Paul Martell 600
14 28 Mike Miller 590
15 9 Ed Case 565
16 22 Jimmy Tucker 550
17 20E Ethan Stadniczuk 530
18 811 Tom O'Leary IV 425
19 71B Jeff Braun 320
20 06T Jacob Thomas 305
21 24 Dillon Zalenski 300
22 27 Frank Trupiano 290
23 8 Rick Bennett 280
24 29 Nicholas Merkou 260
25 77 Frank Tripiano 255
26 62 Jesse Carillo 245
27 65 Keith Eagle 240
28 65R Kenny Roberts 215
29 21 Steve Cronenwett Jr 200
30 18 Mike Busby 145
31 76 Kenny McKay Jr 140
32 0 Jeffrey Kurznyiec 135
32 46 Kenny Heebsh Jr 135
34 14 James Good 105
35 12 Jeffrey Rohde 100
35 29M Kyle Maki 100
37 09 Cory McCaughey 95
ARCA VICTORY LANE QUICK OIL CHANGE FIGURE 8--FINAL
Pos Car No Driver Points
1 09 Billy Earley 2300
2 1 Dennis Whisman 2160
3 08 Danny Apperson 2105
4 2 Dennis Whisman Jr 2030
4 21 Scott Apperson 2030
6 03 Ethen Lambert 1935
7 27V Joseph Vanderhoof 1880
8 06 Travis Earley 1850
9 34 Stephanie Bradley 1640
10 52 Jeremy Miller 1575
11 6 Jeremy Vanderhoof 1415
12 05C Gary Cronenwett 1380
13 5 James Vanderhoof 1265
14 04 John Lambert 1135
15 07 Randy Roberts 1010
16 02L Dave Lambert 850
17 8W Eugene Worden 845
18 17L Mark Lavoie 575
19 18 Les Syring 510
20 13 Jacob Lee 355
21 9 Parker Wade 330
22 33 Greg Studt 200
23 78 Jeremy Fragassi 150
24 05 Steve Chartrand 135
ARCA MORAN CHEVROLET LATE MODELS--FINAL
Pos Car No Driver Points
1 4 Justin Schroeder 1750
2 33 Stan Yee Jr 1600
3 09T Jimmy Thiel 1590
4 45 Frank Jiovani 1585
5 44 Paul Pelletier 1530
6 21 Steve Cronenwett Jr 1485
7 66 Jeff Plumb 1455
8 53 Joe Hawes 1435
9 11 Derrick Sheppard 1080
10 51 Chris Benson 1015
11 54 Steve Hawes 890
12 20V Jeff Vrsek 875
13 46 Corey Duane 785
14 101 Craig Everage 775
15 97 Tom Cronenwett 755
16 76 Rob Randa 725
17 P51 Scott Pemberton 640
18 0 Dennis Strickland 605
19 56B Brian Bergakker 550
20 8P Phil Bozell 530
21 25R Dennis Rederstorf 515
22 83 Andy Bozell 510
23 24 Tadek Stadniczuk 505
24 550 Terry Bogusz 445
25 71 Harold Fair Jr 405
26 95 Dan Trosen Jr 400
27 99 Joe Genise 395
28 7 Justin Claucherty 350
29 9 Mike Root 290
30 8O Tom O'Leary IV 280
31 5S Terry Senneker 225
32 98 Steve Dorer 190
33 18 Steve Needles 185
34 6W Jimmy Ward Jr 185
35 72H Scott Hantz 160
36 33S Dave Stehouwer 150
37 5 Jeff Ganus 145
38 4T Adam Terry 140
39 21S Billy Shannon 130
40 24R Tyler Roahrig 100
41 15M Brian Maxim 50
42 22S Kevin Stahl Jr 50
ARCA SUPER 6 GOLD CUP LATE MODEL SERIES--FINAL STANDINGS
Position Car # Driver Total
1 45 Frank Jiovani 1030
2 71 Harold Fair Jr. 1000
3 0 Dennis Strickland 955
4 8 Phil Bozell 870
5 P51 Scott Pemberton 820
6 8 Tommy O'Leary IV 740
7 83 Andy Bozell 670
8 18 Steve Needles 665
9 O9 Jimmy Thiel 625
10 53 Joe Hawes 580
11 4 Justin Schroeder 545
12 9 Mike Root 500
13 51 Chris Benson 445
14 33 Dave Stehouwer 430
15 66 Jeff Plumb 410
16 33 Stan Yee Jr. 410
17 21c Steve Cronenwett Jr. 395
18 22 Kevin Stahl Jr. 385
19 6W Jimmie Ward Jr 380
19 44 Paul Pelletier 380
21 7 Justin Claucherty 350
21 101 Craig Everage 350
23 72 Scott Hantz 340
23 56 Brian Bergakker 340
25 28 Scott MacKenzie 310
26 46 Corey Duane 265
27 97 Tom Cronenwett 225
28 37 Terry Senneker Jr. 225
29 20 Jeff Vrsek 205
30 16 Brandon Lyons 200
31 40 Nick Grodi 190
32 98 Steve Dorer 190
33 11 Derrick Sheppard 190
34 88 Billy Roberts 185
35 0 Johny Belott 185
36 25 Dennis Rederstorf 170
37 24 Tadek Stadniczuk 165
38 54 Steve Hawes 160
39 10 Nick Bailey 145
40 5 Jeff Ganus 145
41 4T Adam Terry 140
42 83 RJ White 135
43 32 Glenn Gault Jr 130
44 21s Billy Shannon 130
45 76 Rob Randa 130
46 95 Dan Trosen Jr 125
47 24 Tyler Roahrig 100
48 15 Brian Maxim 50
ARCA DTS DRIVE TRAIN SPECIALISTS STREET STOCK A-FINAL
Pos Car No Driver Points
1 03 Ray Morneau Jr 2220
2 33 Greg Studt 2210
3 78 Jeff Metdepenningen 2120
4 84 Guy Fire 2115
5 15 Kyle Worley 1845
5 48 Grant Hedges 1845
7 24 Scott Selmi 1805
8 81 Rob Moore Jr 1750
9 30L Jeff Luttermoser 1695
10 28 David Liaeff 1610
11 99 Dan Ford Jr 1325
12 82 Rob Moore 1310
13 4 Clyde McKee 1305
14 67R Rob Randa 1300
14 22P Clarity Patton 1000
16 44 James Baber 995
17 76 Craig Lange 990
18 97 Nick Shanks 705
19 69 Steve Searles 670
20 103C Collin Barron 625
21 29S Nick Sullivan 550
22 103B Caleb Barron 450
23 7 Arnold Kirsch 430
24 95 Chris Diovardi 415
25 89 Gary Calhoun 395
26 54 Paul Duffin 385
27 38 Aaron Greathouse 360
28 54L Race Loving 330
29 86 Todd Burtscher 240
30 76L Robbie Loving 190
31 26 Jim Froling 170
32 5P James Pankow 160
33 56 Wilburn Parks 145
34 50 Rich Abel 130
35 00 Ian Jezylo 120
36 52F Trevor Farmer 120
37 62 Jeff Kurzyniec 120
38 80 Alan Kennedy 120
39 57A Ron Allen 110
40 87 Jerry Farmer 10
ARCA DTS DRIVE TRAIN SPECIALISTS STREET STOCK B--FINAL
Finish Car No Driver Total
1 0 Adam Jezylo 2055
2 56 Wilburn Parks 2045
3 50 Rich Abel 2030
4 80 Alan Kennedy 1945
5 95 Chris Diovardi 1425
6 2 Justin Rodriguez 1390
7 52 Trevor Farmer 1290
8 87 Jerry Farmer 1280
9 29 Leroy Farmer 1230
10 21B Randy Roberts 855
11 0 Ian Jezylo 850
12 44 James Baber 765
13 19M Brian Moore 680
14 5P James Pankow 590
15 6 James Potter 575
16 51 John Smolinski 520
17 103B Caleb Barron 435
18 9W Chris Webber 405
19 50F Kenny Farmer 345
20 54 Race Loving 235
21 2 Dennis Helsel 220
22 42 Troy Brehmer 195
22 86 Todd Burtscher 195
24 28 David Liaff 190
25 89 Gary Calhoun 185
26 45 Johnny Rangel 175
27 76 Robbie Loving 165
28 72 Jeffrey Kurzuniec 155
29 54 Paul Duffin 150
30 62 Jesse Carillo 135