2021 Flat Rock Speedway points

FLAT ROCK SPEEDWAY POINT STANDINGS--2021
ARCA FIGURE 8 DRIVERS--FINAL STANDINGS
Pos Car No Driver Points
1 2 Dennis Whisman Jr 2285
2 31 Jakob Lee 2220
3 8W Eugene Worden 2115
4 34 Stephanie Bradley 1890
5 02L Dave Lambert 1630
6 03 Ethen Lambert 1400
7 32 Brice Thomsen 1285
8 6 Jeremy Vanderhoof 1245
9 09 Billy Earley 1225
10 04 John Lambert 1070
11 33 Greg Studt 785
12 12 David Katafiasz 715
13 53 Carole Asztalos 625
14 68 Johnny Whisman 520
15 27V Joe Vanderhoof 480
16 23 Tom O'Leary IV 365
17 15 Race Loving 350
18 51 Jeremy Miller 335
19 16 Robbie Loving 0
ARCA MORAN CHEVROLET OUTLAW SUPER LATE MODELS-FINAL
Pos Car No Driver Points
1 5L Eric Lee 2330
2 21 Steve Cronenwett Jr 2310
3 4 Justin Schroeder 2285
4 10Z Conner Zbozien 2210
5 45 Frank Jiovani 2160
6 44 Paul Pelletier 2150
7 33 Stan Yee Jr 2025
8 51 Chris Benson 2010
9 16 Hayden Sprague 1790
10 P51 Scott Pemberton 1470
11 11 Derrick Sheppard 1380
12 54 Steve Hawes 900
13 7M Bryan Moore 860
14 45R George Rangel 855
15 71F Harold Fair Jr 825
16 25R Dennis Rederstorf 800
17 53 Joe Hawes 645
18 09 Austin Thiel 630
19 20V Jeff Vrsek 600
20 84 Guy Fire 555
21 0 Dennis Strickland 465
22 12B Brian Bergakker 410
23 101 Craig Everage 285
23 16P Claude Plante Jr 285
25 9 Mike Root 270
26 7 Justin Claucherty 185
27 14 Steve Needles 175
28 14S Brandon Short 170
29 116 Jack Varney Jr. 165
30 30C Ray Clay 155
31 26P Steve Peters 140
31 43M Bob Mikolajczyk 140
33 99 Joe Genise 130
34 50C Kyle Crump 100
ARCA DTS DRIVE TRAIN SPECIALISTS STREET STOCK A MAIN-FINAL
Pos Car No Driver Points
1 33 Greg Studt 2390
2 78 Jeff Metdepenningen 2295
3 97 Nick Shanks 2255
4 3 Trevor Farmer 2090
5 22P Clarity Patton 2000
6 45R Johnny Rangel 1985
7 118 Landon Schuster 1790
8 104 Max Fair 1755
9 5P James Pankow 1720
10 25Y Lonnie York 1710
11 4 Collin Barron 1560
12 28 David Liaeff 1400
13 81 Rob Moore Jr 1330
14 46V Jeremy Vanderhoof 1240
15 8 Gary Cronenwett 1230
16 56 Wilburn Parks 1220
17 95 Chris Diovardi 1130
18 99 Lance Lipasek 1020
19 71 Doug  Litogot 870
20 103B Caleb Barron 720
21 82 Rob Moore 635
22 44P Paul Pelletier 625
23 69G Brian Graybill 595
24 52B George Burgess 590
25 30L Jeff Luttermoser 475
26 15 Kyle Worley 415
27 54 Paul Duffin 380
28 83 Tim Moore 310
28 76 Craig Lange 310
30 24 Scott Selmi 285
31 02 Paul Hahn 265
32 20E Ethan Stadniczuk 260
33 26A Ron Allen 245
33 85 L.J. Farmer 245
35 11 David Hanna 230
35 121 George Rangel 230
37 00 Ian Jezylo 225
38 67R Rob Randa 175
39 80 Rob Liedel 135
40 38 Aaron Greathouse 125
40 58 Mike Miller 125
42 03P Taylor Papineau 120
42 50 Rich Abel 120
44 68 Robert Stewart 105
ARCA DTS DRIVE TRAIN SPECIALISTS STREET STOCK B MAIN-FINAL
Finish Car No Driver Total
1 68 Robert Stewart 2135
2 58 Mike Miller 2070
3 50 Rich Abel 1705
4 O3 Taylor Papineau 1695
5 11 David Hanna 955
6 37 Justin Peterman 850
7 80 Rob Liedel 785
8 98 Joe Rozek 685
9 103 Caleb Barron 590
10 56 Wilburn Parks 585
11 52 George Burgess 560
12 0 Adam Jezylo 540
13 38 Aaron Greathouse 520
14 61 Ryan Smith 450
15 67 Rob Randa 420
16 85 LJ Farmer 415
17 95 Chris Diovardi 375
18 0 Ian Jezylo 355
19 9 Brice Thomsen 210
20 83 Tim Moore 205
21 25Y Lonnie York 195
22 76 Craig Lange 190
23 10 Jesse Carrillo 165
THE VAULT ANTIQUES AND TREASURES ARCA ENDURO SERIES--FINAL
Pos Car No Driver Points
1 1 Kyle Metdepenningen 570
1 7 Nathan Sprotberry 570
3 3 Robb Remick 555
4 4 Rayce Metdepenningen 535
5 2 Derrick Sheppard 510
5 70 Dale Buttrey 510
7 20 Tadek Stadniczuk 505
8 14 James Rae 460
9 19 Cody Remick 450
10 55 Justin Chamberlin 350
11 23 Steven Smith 340
12 9 Ed Case 305
13 60 Jeff Evans 290
14 711 Gabriella Grigsby 285
15 21 Kenyon Knight 280
16 29 Herbie King 190
17 16 Brian Ringger 170
18 128 Victor York 160
19 38 Hunter Padgett 130
19 59 Tom Lafollette 130
21 72 Brad Turner 130
22 6B Logan Bunting 125